GiocatoreGoalAssistCartellini gialliCartellini rossiPresenzeVittoriePareggiSconfitte
Ghizzoni Nicola80105100.000.000.00
Giovanetti Riccardo30005100.000.000.00
Mustica Alessio40005100.000.000.00
Neviani Marco00005100.000.000.00
Pecorari Luca60005100.000.000.00
Pedrazzoli Daniele50205100.000.000.00
Pedrazzoli Matteo40105100.000.000.00
Rivi Lorenzo20004100.000.000.00
Sabattini Daniele00004100.000.000.00
Urselli Leonardo000000.000.000.00

Girone C

PosSquadraGVNPRFRSDRPT
13300224189
2311110644
33111151324
43003327-240

Ottavi di finale

PosSquadraGVNPRFRSDRPT
111007343
211006243
311004043
411007433
511005233
611004223
711004313
711004313
9100134-10
9100134-10
11100124-20
12100147-30
13100125-30
14100137-40
15100126-40
16100104-40

Quarti di finale

PosSquadraGVNPRFRSDRPT
111007253
211004133
311002023
4110010913
51001910-10
6100102-20
7100114-30
8100127-50

Semifinali

PosSquadraGVNPRFRSDRPT
000000000
000000000
000000000
000000000