GiocatoreGoalAssistCartellini gialliCartellini rossiPresenzeVittoriePareggiSconfitte
Berselli Alessandro0000250.0050.000.00
Berselli Nicola3000250.0050.000.00
Cirillo Filippo40103100.000.000.00
Copelli Andrea0000475.0025.000.00
Ferrari Gabriele00003100.000.000.00
Flagiello Francesco Andrea0000366.6733.330.00
Folloni Gianluca0000475.0025.000.00
Fornaciari Filippo2000475.0025.000.00
Iori Andrea000000.000.000.00
Macrì Gianluca00001100.000.000.00
Montanari Ronny2010475.0025.000.00
Semache Zakaria000000.000.000.00
Ziliani Cesare5010475.0025.000.00

Ottavi di finale

PosSquadraGVNPRFRSDRPT
111004043
211005233
311004223
411004313
411004313
600000000
600000000
600000000
600000000
600000000
600000000
12100134-10
12100134-10
14100124-20
15100125-30
16100104-40

Girone A

PosSquadraGVNPRFRSDRPT
1321012757
23201131036
33111141224
43003515-100