Shakhtar Donetsk 2022

GiocatoreGoalAssistCartellini gialliCartellini rossiPresenzeVittoriePareggiSconfitte
Barrale Giovanni000030.000.00100.00
Bouhali Rami000010.000.00100.00
Ciocia Simone000020.000.00100.00
Della Peruta Marco001010.000.00100.00
Della Peruta Tiziano001030.000.00100.00
Giammarco Stefano000020.000.00100.00
Maritato Antonio000000.000.000.00
Passante Cristian001020.000.00100.00
Poso Alessandro100030.000.00100.00
Raed Eman Shaban Ali000010.000.00100.00

Girone B

PosSquadraGVNPRFRSDRPT
13300194159
232019546
331022311123
43003132-310