Calendario e risultati

Lunedì 10 Giugno
REAL MADRID-SANTOS1-62010
LIVERPOOL-ADANA DEMIRSPOR6-22011
ANDERLECHT-BOCA JUNIORS12-22011
SANTOS-ATLETICO MADRID0-12010
Martedì 11 Giugno
PSG-TOTTENHAM1-72012
LIVERPOOL-ANDERLECHT2-22011
WEST HAM-BORUSSIA DTM0-132012
ADANA DEMIRSPOR-BOCA JUNIORS9-32011
Mercoledì 12 Giugno
REAL MADRID-ATLETICO MADRID1-42010
PSG-BORUSSIA DTM1-42012
Giovedì 13 Giugno
18:45REAL MADRID-SANTOS2-42010
19:30PSG-WEST HAM5-32012
20:15REAL MADRID-ATLETICO MADRID2-82010
21:00TOTTENHAM-BORUSSIA DTM1-52012
Venerdì 14 Giugno
18:30LIVERPOOL-BOCA JUNIORSrecupero da 3-02011
18:50SANTOS-ATLETICO MADRID2010
19:30ADANA DEMIRSPOR-ANDERLECHT2011
20:15WEST HAM-TOTTENHAM2012
21:00Semifinale 2011(1 vs 4 posto)
22:00Semifinale 2011(2 vs 3 posto)
Domenica 16 Giugno
19:00Semifinale 2012(1 vs 4 posto)
20:00Semifinale 2012(2 vs 3 posto)
21:00FInale 1/2 posto 2010
Lunedì 17 Giugno
18:45Finale 3/4 posto 2012
19:30Finale 3/4 posto 2011
20:15Finale 1/2 posto 2012
21:15Finale 1/2 posto 2011

Classifica

CATEGORIA 2012PGVNPRFRSDR
BORUSSIA DTM62200171+16
TOTTENHAM3110071+6
PSG02002211-9
WEST HAM01001012-12
CATEGORIA 2011PGVNPRFRSDR
ANDERLECHT42110144+10
LIVERPOOL4211084+4
ADANA DEMIRSPOR32101119+2
BOCA JUNIORS02002521-16
CATEGORIA 2010PGVNPRFRSDR
ATLETICO MADRID6220051+4
SANTOS3210062+4
REAL MADRID02002210-8

Marcatori classe 2012

MARCATORI CLASSE 2012
6 retiBENASSI Giulio (Borussia DTM)
5 retiZAFFERRI Filippo (Borussia DTM)
3 retiURBANO Alessandro (Tottenham)
MARZI Elia (Borussia DTM)
2 retiMAZZA Riccardo (Tottenham)
PAVARINI Matteo (Borussia DTM)
1 reteCASTELLUCCI Gabriele, VOLOSO Ken (Tottenham)
PARISI Cristian, MONTANARI Cristian (PSG)
BONFÀ Tommaso (Borussia DTM)

Marcatori classe 2011

MARCATORI CLASSE 2011
4 retiOLIVA Gioele (Anderlecht)
ESPOSITO Mattia (Adana)
3 retiBONDI Gregorio, VEZZANI Tommaso (Anderlecht)
2 retiSPINA Antonio, CORRADINI Gianmaria, ZALDINI Leonardo (Liverpool)
MODENA Giovanni (Boca J.)
FRATE Jacopo (Anderlecht)
GHERLI Alessio, GENTILE Simone (Adana)
1 reteCORNO Andrea, PALMIERI Giacomo (Liverpool)
BONFATTI Brando, DI CATERINO Cristian, DI NAPOLI Simone (Adana)
CATELLANI Emanuele, MANGIA Pietro (Anderlecht)
DIANA Andrea, SABBADINI Leonardo (Boca J.)

Marcatori classe 2010

MARCATORI CLASSE 2010
2 retiBALLESI Filippo (Santos)
1 reteGARGANO Matias, SALVATI Diego, VERRINI Giacomo, VIGOLO Mattia (Santos)
FICCARELLI Alberto, FERJANI Mohamed (Real Madrid)
COSTA Gianluca, CORSO Denis, LUGLI Mattia, SALATI Emanuele, ZAMBRANO Giovanni (Atletico M.)